Vary Family

Charles N. CARSONAge: 65 years18801945

Name
Charles N. CARSON
Birth 1880
Alias
Norman C.
yes

MarriageNettye SPEERView this family
1919 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Ruth Speer CARSON
1920 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Norma G. CARSON
1922 (Age 42 years)
Death March 27, 1945 (Age 65 years)
Family with Nettye SPEER - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1919
2 years
daughter
Ruth Speer CARSON
Birth: 1920 40 29Vancouver, Clark, Washington, USA
Death: June 30, 2007Vancouver, Clark, Washington, USA
3 years
daughter