Vary Family

John RIENBECKAge: 74 years18281903

Name
John RIENBECK
Birth December 29, 1828
Alias
John RIECHMBACH
yes

Emigration 1848 (Age 19 years)
Immigration 1848 (Age 19 years)
MarriageMary ROMANGView this family
April 16, 1856 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a son
#1
John Frederick RIENBECK
January 27, 1857 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Mary Elizabeth RIENBECK
September 11, 1860 (Age 31 years)

Death of a daughterMary Elizabeth RIENBECK
January 22, 1862 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Adelia Elizabeth RIENBECK
August 12, 1863 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Elizabeth Adelia RIENBECK
September 9, 1866 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a son
#5
John Emmanuel RIENBECK
December 30, 1877 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a son
#6
George David RIENBECK
December 24, 1880 (Age 51 years)

Birth of a daughter
#7
Lillian Estella RIENBECK
February 13, 1882 (Age 53 years)

Marriage of a childJohn Frederick RIENBECKElizabeth A. COUGHView this family
February 22, 1882 (Age 53 years)

Marriage of a childFrederick A. JOHNSONAdelia Elizabeth RIENBECKView this family
November 5, 1885 (Age 56 years)

Marriage of a childCharles VAN SCHAICKElizabeth Adelia RIENBECKView this family
December 16, 1891 (Age 62 years)

Death of a sonJohn Frederick RIENBECK
March 6, 1896 (Age 67 years)

Death August 26, 1903 (Age 74 years)

Burial
Family with Mary ROMANG - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 16, 1856
9 months
son
4 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
11 years
son
3 years
son
14 months
daughter
daughter