Vary Family

Mary MINERAge: 79 years18871967

Name
Mary MINER
Birth August 20, 1887
Alias
Mayme
yes

Death of a husbandFrank BESAW
January 1, 1954 (Age 66 years)

MarriageKent G. VARYView this family
March 28, 1958 (Age 70 years)
Death of a husbandKent G. VARY
January 2, 1967 (Age 79 years)
Burial of a husbandKent G. VARY
January 5, 1967 (Age 79 years)
Death June 19, 1967 (Age 79 years)
Burial
Family with Kent G. VARY - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 28, 1958Lowville, Lewis, New York, USA
Family with Willis MATTIMORE - View this family
husband
herself
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
Family with Frank BESAW - View this family
husband
herself
son
Private
Kent G. VARY + Mabel Adeline PETRIE - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Mabel Adeline PETRIE
Birth: June 23, 1884 27 25Lowville, Lewis, New York, USA
Death: July 14, 1946West Martinsburg, Lewis, New York, USA
step-son
step-daughter
Private
Kent G. VARY + Marie BOWMAN - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: 1948