Vary Family

Mary Louise PINKHAMAge: 82 years19212004

Name
Mary Louise PINKHAM
Birth December 20, 1921
Alias
Bee
yes

SSN issued
Death September 27, 2004 (Age 82 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Mary Louise PINKHAM
Birth: December 20, 1921Lansing, Ingham, Michigan, USA
Death: September 27, 2004Crystal, Montcalm, Michigan, USA
Family with Karl Albert VARY - View this family
husband
Karl Albert VARY
Birth: February 1, 1915 33 31Covert, Van Buren, Michigan, USA
Death: November 13, 2009Traverse City, Grand Traverse, Michigan, USA
herself
Mary Louise PINKHAM
Birth: December 20, 1921Lansing, Ingham, Michigan, USA
Death: September 27, 2004Crystal, Montcalm, Michigan, USA
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private