Vary Family

Clifford D Reincke Death Notice; The Orlando Sentinel, Orlando, FL, 31 Mar 1998, Tue., page 26.jpg

Clifford Dwight REINCKEAge: 91 years19061998

Name
Clifford Dwight REINCKE
Birth July 8, 1906
Note: U.S. WWII Draft Cards Young Men, 1940-1947
Alias
Dick
yes

MarriageDonna Cornelia VARYView this family
November 26, 1931 (Age 25 years)
Note: Michigan, County Marriages, 1822-1940
Residence
Death March 29, 1998 (Age 91 years)
Note: U.S., Social Security Applications and Claims Index, 1936-2007
Burial
Address: Oakridge Cemetery
Note: U.S., Find A Grave Index, 1600s-Current
Family with Donna Cornelia VARY - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 26, 1931Grand Rapids, Kent, Michigan, USA

Birth

U.S. WWII Draft Cards Young Men, 1940-1947 U.S., Social Security Applications and Claims Index, 1936-2007

Marriage

Michigan, County Marriages, 1822-1940 Michigan, Marriage Records, 1867-1952

Death

U.S., Social Security Applications and Claims Index, 1936-2007

Burial

U.S., Find A Grave Index, 1600s-Current

Media objectDonna C Vary and Clifford D Reincke Wed The News-Palladium, Benton Harbor, MI., 1 Dec 1931, Tuesday, page 4.jpg
Donna C Vary and Clifford D Reincke Wed The News-Palladium, Benton Harbor, MI., 1 Dec 1931, Tuesday, page 4.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 546 × 618 pixels
File size: 81 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectClifford D Reincke Death Notice; The Orlando Sentinel, Orlando, FL, 31 Mar 1998, Tue., page 26.jpg
Clifford D Reincke Death Notice; The Orlando Sentinel, Orlando, FL, 31 Mar 1998, Tue., page 26.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 545 × 293 pixels
File size: 32 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes