Vary Family

Margarita Louisa TORRUELLAAge: 69 years19302000

Name
Margarita Louisa TORRUELLA
Birth August 21, 1930 33 23

Alias
Peg
yes

Death of a maternal grandmotherSarah Jane GREENE
1958 (Age 27 years)

Death of a fatherJohn TORRUELLA
December 19, 1961 (Age 31 years)
Death of a motherBertha Evelyn VARY
March 9, 1968 (Age 37 years)

Death of a motherBertha Evelyn VARY
March 9, 1968 (Age 37 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherByron Thomas VARY
May 3, 1971 (Age 40 years)
Death 2000 (Age 69 years)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
sister
Private
sister
Private
herself
brother
Private