Vary Family

Adelaide Marie HUDSONAge: 91 years18861977

Name
Adelaide Marie HUDSON
Birth June 25, 1886
Alias
Ada
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Dorothy Edna VARY
April 17, 1912 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Mabel Ruth VARY
January 13, 1917 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Florence Adelaide VARY
December 28, 1919 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Grant Willard VARY
April 17, 1921 (Age 34 years)
Death of a husbandGrant Thomas VARY
August 17, 1936 (Age 50 years)
Burial of a husbandGrant Thomas VARY
1936 (Age 49 years)
Address: Mountain Ridge Cemetery, Area B
Death October 30, 1977 (Age 91 years)
Burial 1977 (Age 90 years)
Address: Mountain Ridge Cemetery, Area B
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Grant Thomas VARY - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
5 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Florence Adelaide VARY
Birth: December 28, 1919 33 33Batavia, Genesee, New York, USA
Death: January 25, 1983Gasport, Niagara, New York, USA
16 months
son
Grant Willard VARY
Birth: April 17, 1921 34 34Batavia, Genesee, New York, USA
Death: March 24, 2017Batavia, Genesee, New York, USA
daughter
Private