Vary Family

Cecile Beryl VARY1906

Name
Cecile Beryl VARY

Cootie

Name
Cootie
Birth July 12, 1906 28 29

Alias
Armain
yes

Birth of a brotherGalen William VARY
November 22, 1909 (Age 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherEliza INGLERIGHT
March 4, 1911 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a brotherDonald William VARY
December 13, 1918 (Age 12 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherWilliam Franklin VARY
January 24, 1921 (Age 14 years)
Death of a fatherGeorge Clyde VARY
October 1, 1969 (Age 63 years)
Death of a motherJessie Mildred EGGERT
July 15, 1970 (Age 64 years)
Death of a brotherHarold Clyde VARY
September 13, 1976 (Age 70 years)
Death of a brotherDonald William VARY
May 15, 1977 (Age 70 years)
Death of a brotherGalen William VARY
July 24, 1996 (Age 90 years)
Death of a sisterGrace Marie VARY
October 28, 1997 (Age 91 years) Age: 94
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 25, 1896
10 months
elder brother
6 years
elder sister
Harold Clyde Vary & Grace VaryGrace Marie VARY
Birth: June 25, 1903 25 26Buchanan, Berrien, Michigan, USA
Death: October 28, 1997Bremen, Marshall, Indiana, USA
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
9 years
younger brother
DonaldWilliamVary1918.jpgDonald William VARY
Birth: December 13, 1918 41 41Indiana, USA
Death: May 15, 1977Sarasota, Manatee, Florida, USA
Family with John Francis HURCKES - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Private
daughter
Private