Vary Family

Catherine A. TOWNEAge: 51 years18451896

Name
Catherine A. TOWNE
Birth January 3, 1845
Alias
Annie
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maude Emily SNYDER
August 13, 1873 (Age 28 years)
Marriage of a childMaitland George VARYMaude Emily SNYDERView this family
May 11, 1895 (Age 50 years)
Death October 18, 1896 (Age 51 years)

Burial
Family with William SNYDER - View this family
husband
William SNYDER
Birth: September 26, 1840Stephentown, Rensselaer, New York, USA
Death: January 23, 1929Buckland, Franklin, Massachusetts, USA
herself
daughter