Vary Family

John T. WEBSTERAge: 6 months18951895

Name
John T. WEBSTER
Birth March 4, 1895 27 25

Alias
Johnnie T.
yes

Death September 7, 1895 (Age 6 months)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 17, 1885Harrisburg, Lewis, New York, USA
18 months
elder sister
8 years
himself