Vary Family

Katharine HAZEN1902

Name
Katharine HAZEN
Birth August 4, 1902 33 34
Alias
Kathryn
yes

Birth of a brotherLeon Buckingham HAZEN
August 16, 1904 (Age 2 years)
Death of a motherFlorence BUCKINGHAM
December 13, 1944 (Age 42 years)
Death of a fatherSolon Grant HAZEN
March 26, 1960 (Age 57 years)
Death of a sisterClaris Madolyn HAZEN
September 12, 1982 (Age 80 years)
Residence
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 19, 1896Blue Springs, Gage, Nebraska, USA
4 years
elder sister
Claris Madolyn HAZEN
Birth: June 18, 1900 30 32Blue Springs, Gage, Nebraska, USA
Death: September 12, 1982Riverside, California, USA
2 years
herself
2 years
younger brother
Family with William H. YOUNGBLOOD - View this family
husband
herself
son
Private