Vary Family

Charlotte P. WOODARDAge: 82 years18771959

Name
Charlotte P. WOODARD
Birth January 20, 1877 23 24
Alias
Lottie
yes

Birth of a sisterEmma F. WOODARD
March 3, 1879 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterRoxie E. WOODARD
December 3, 1884 (Age 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherLee WOODARD Jr.
1900 (Age 22 years)
MarriageCharles L. RADLEYView this family
October 16, 1907 (Age 30 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherPolly VARY
December 1, 1908 (Age 31 years)
Residence 1920 (Age 42 years)
Death of a husbandCharles L. RADLEY
November 18, 1931 (Age 54 years)
MarriageWilliam E. PARKERView this family
September 27, 1936 (Age 59 years)

Death of a fatherFrank A. WOODARD
January 29, 1937 (Age 60 years)
Death of a sisterEmma F. WOODARD
November 28, 1942 (Age 65 years)
Death of a motherHarriet N. NELLIS
July 5, 1944 (Age 67 years)
Death of a husbandWilliam E. PARKER
June 24, 1947 (Age 70 years)
Death October 21, 1959 (Age 82 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 19, 1875Copenhagen, Lewis, New York, USA
17 months
herself
2 years
younger sister
6 years
younger sister
Roxie E. WOODARD
Birth: December 3, 1884 31 31Harrisburg, Lewis, New York, USA
Death: October 19, 1965Lowville, Lewis, New York, USA
Family with Charles L. RADLEY - View this family
husband
Charles L. RADLEY
Birth: February 1, 1864Cold Brook, Herkimer, New York, USA
Death: November 18, 1931Hagaman, Montgomery, New York, USA
herself
Marriage: October 16, 1907
Family with William E. PARKER - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 27, 1936
William E. PARKER + Anna BANTA - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: 1888