Vary Family

Michael Whiteeagle LASHLEYAge: 55 years19442000

Name
Michael Whiteeagle LASHLEY
Given names
Michael Whiteeagle
Surname
LASHLEY
Also known as
John Riley
Note: Adopted; Name changed
Birth September 8, 1944 26 21
Note: Indiana, U.S., Death Certificates, 1899-2011
Death of a paternal grandmotherOrvilla Mae HAACK
October 3, 1950 (Age 6 years)
Note: Michigan, Deaths and Burials Index, 1867-1995
Birth of a half-sisterEldonna Rose RILEY
March 5, 1953 (Age 8 years)
Note: Indiana, U.S., Death Certificates, 1899-2011
Birth of a half-sisterMary Darlene RILEY
February 6, 1956 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a half-sisterSally Ann RILEY
January 9, 1960 (Age 15 years)
Note: U.S., Find a Grave Index, 1600s-Current
Death of a motherEvelyn Marie MCDONALD
February 3, 1970 (Age 25 years)
Note: California, U.S., Death Index, 1940-1997
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohn Henry RILEY
February 2, 1972 (Age 27 years)
Death of a fatherDonald Junior RILEY
November 8, 1972 (Age 28 years)

Death of a half-sisterEldonna Rose RILEY
September 21, 1985 (Age 41 years)
Cause: Sustained Seizure at Home; Subdural Hematoma; Massive Brain Stem Hemorrhage, Stroke, Malignant Hypertension
Note: Indiana, U.S., Death Certificates, 1899-2011
Death of a wifeCleta Faye CARROLL
May 28, 1994 (Age 49 years)
Cause: Non-small cell Lung Cancer
Note: Indiana, U.S., Death Certificates, 1899-2011
Death July 12, 2000 (Age 55 years)
Cause of death: COPD
Note: Indiana, U.S., Death Certificates, 1899-2011
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
sister
Private
himself
Father’s family with Elvira Mae CUTLER - View this family
father
step-mother
half-sister
half-sister
Private
half-sister
half-sister
Private
half-brother
Private
half-brother
Private
half-sister
Eldonna R Riley.jpgEldonna Rose RILEY
Birth: March 5, 1953 35 22Niles, Berrien, Michigan, USA
Death: September 21, 1985Niles, Berrien, Michigan, USA
Mother’s family with Private - View this family
step-father
Private
mother
Family with Cleta Faye CARROLL - View this family
himself
wife
son
Private
Michael Whiteeagle LASHLEY + … … - View this family
himself
son
Private

Birth

Indiana, U.S., Death Certificates, 1899-2011

Name

Adopted; Name changed

Death

Indiana, U.S., Death Certificates, 1899-2011