Vary Family

VARY-E_3.jpg

Irene I. PARKERAge: 34 years18541888

Name
Irene I. PARKER
Birth March 11, 1854 53 36
Alias
Ida Irene
yes

MarriageEdward Eugene VARYView this family
1881 (Age 26 years)
Death of a motherEliza Ann BRISTOL
January 3, 1881 (Age 26 years)

Death of a fatherAllen PARKER
February 14, 1882 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Lynn Carlton VARY
March 3, 1882 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Kent G. VARY
November 30, 1883 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Stella A. LASHER
August 31, 1887 (Age 33 years)
Death September 1, 1888 (Age 34 years)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
5 years
elder brother
5 years
elder sister
Sarah Ann PARKER
Birth: November 6, 1848 48 31Harrisburg, Lewis, New York, USA
Death: September 4, 1924Lowville, Lewis, New York, USA
2 years
elder brother
4 years
herself
Family with Edward Eugene VARY - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1881Copenhagen, Lewis, New York, USA
14 months
son
21 months
son
4 years
daughter

Media objectVARY-E_3.jpg
VARY-E_3.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,024 × 768 pixels
File size: 376 KB