Vary Family

Andrew Magnus ThompsonAge: 98 years18971996

Name
Andrew Magnus Thompson
Given names
Andrew Magnus
Surname
Thompson
Also known as
Andreas Magnus Thomsen
Note: Denmark, Church Records, 1812-1918
Birth September 29, 1897
Note: U.S., Social Security Death Index, 1935-2014
MarriageAnna Marguerite SPELLMANView this family
November 7, 1941 (Age 44 years)
Note: Washington, U.S., Marriage Records, 1854-2013
Death of a wifeAnna Marguerite SPELLMAN
October 11, 1993 (Age 96 years)
Note: Washington, U.S., Death Index, 1940-2017
Death March 9, 1996 (Age 98 years)
Note: U.S., Social Security Death Index, 1935-2014
Family with Anna Marguerite SPELLMAN - View this family
himself
Andrew Magnus Thompson
Birth: September 29, 1897Odden Nordby Sogn, Fanø Birk, Denmark
Death: March 9, 1996Seattle, King, Washington, USA
wife
Marriage: November 7, 1941Seattle, King, Washington, USA
Gordon George GEPHART + Anna Marguerite SPELLMAN - View this family
wife’s husband
Gordon George GEPHART
Birth: May 10, 1898 29 22St. Joseph, Berrien, Michigan, USA
Death: April 30, 1940Seattle, King, Washington, USA
wife

Birth

U.S., Social Security Death Index, 1935-2014

Marriage

Washington, U.S., Marriage Records, 1854-2013

Name

Denmark, Church Records, 1812-1918

Death

U.S., Social Security Death Index, 1935-2014