Vary Family

John Craig RICHMOND Jr.Age: 6 years19141920

Name
John Craig RICHMOND Jr.
Given names
John Craig
Surname
RICHMOND
Name suffix
Jr.
Also known as
John Craig Vary
Birth April 23, 1914 22 25
Marriage of a parentCharles William VARYUna WESCOTTView this family
Type: Religious marriage
March 10, 1917 (Age 2 years)
Note: New York State, Marriage Index, 1881-1967
Death May 18, 1920 (Age 6 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
brother
Private
himself
John Craig RICHMOND Jr.
Birth: April 23, 1914 22 25Lima, Livingston, New York, USA
Death: May 18, 1920Lima, Livingston, New York, USA
Mother’s family with Charles William VARY - View this family
step-father
Charles William Vary & Una Wescott Richmond WedCharles William VARY
Birth: July 29, 1887 27 26Lima, Livingston, New York, USA
Death: January 29, 1966Syracuse, Onondaga, New York, USA
mother
Marriage: March 10, 1917Lima, Livingston, New York, USA